The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2018-2019 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC161600548212336862513077
2No changeYstrad Rhondda RFC1914054663808660489166
3UpCardiff Met RFC20131650434915563467364
4DownNarberth RFC18140441028912149355263
5UpTrebanos RFC166010312343-3141443633
6DownBedlinog RFC176110289374-8534383433
7UpTata Steel RFC155010364390-2651516430
8UpBeddau RFC185013335435-10043603730
9DownMaesteg Harlequins RFC14707243308-6520430129
10DownNewbridge RFC195113320451-13143592529
11No changeRhydyfelin RFC165110253354-10138473328
12No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC164012286445-15935673322
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM