The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2019-2020 - WRU Specsavers National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC88004147733763108040
2No changeBargoed RFC8710348662824977037
3UpBedwas66002118412728104028
4UpThe Wanderers86021551282717141126
5DownCardiff Met RFC8512183197-1424282024
6UpMaesteg Harlequins RFC8503122163-4110160020
7DownNarberth RFC8404170193-2319282119
8No changeNeath7304124173-4914221215
9UpBeddau RFC720588203-1151028019
10DownTata Steel RFC8116139263-1241932129
11DownTrebanos RFC811699194-951325039
12DownCross Keys7106119228-1091329127
13DownYstalyfera RFC8107115248-1331233037
14DownYstrad Rhondda RFC7106116186-701423116
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM