The Official Website of the WRU
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2018-2019 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC121200423163260662111059
2UpYstrad Rhondda RFC1310033262527440335045
3DownCardiff Met RFC1390433521512039264343
4No changeNarberth RFC119022582005831243140
5No changeBedlinog RFC12615236270-3429313332
6No changeTata Steel RFC94052572282936295223
7UpTrebanos RFC11308206246-4027322519
8DownRhydyfelin RFC11308186250-6429323318
9UpNewbridge RFC13319213312-9928401318
10DownMaesteg Harlequins RFC8404161200-3916270117
11No changeBeddau RFC132011226353-12727491514
12No changeNewcastle Emlyn RFC10208173311-13823472212
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM