The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2019-2020 - WRU Specsavers National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changePontypool RFC1515007311246071101614074
2No changeBargoed RFC141211578120458831312163
3No changeBedwas13110240916924055229154
4No changeCardiff Met RFC1510144133536058506048
5No changeNeath14707274299-2536384436
6No changeThe Wanderers15807233316-8324401235
7No changeNarberth RFC147163122823037394135
8No changeMaesteg Harlequins RFC15708211363-15221431029
9No changeYstrad Rhondda RFC14509230319-8926382325
10No changeCross Keys13508216368-15225482224
11No changeBeddau RFC144010206438-23227642119
12No changeTrebanos RFC142210162302-14020390517
13UpTata Steel RFC152112227476-24928611415
14DownYstalyfera RFC152013185458-27320590513
© 2020 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM