The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Championship: League Table
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Championship
2018-2019 - WRU National Championship
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeCardiff Met RFC4400146717520103019
2UpPontypool RFC440011257551773019
3DownNarberth RFC440010943661552018
4No changeBedlinog RFC430185110-2510131013
5UpTrebanos RFC420296841212111211
6DownYstrad Rhondda RFC420270105-35813109
7No changeTata Steel RFC3102785820118116
8No changeRhydyfelin RFC41036573-899116
9No changeNewbridge RFC410362112-50815015
10UpMaesteg Harlequins RFC31026382-19710015
11DownNewcastle Emlyn RFC400451111-60716112
12DownBeddau RFC400474105-31714022
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM