The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Plate: Results & Fixtures
Results & Fixtures: SSE SWALEC Plate
DateTimeRoundHomeScoreAway
September 2019
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Aberavon Quins RFC  v  Porthcawl RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Aberdare RFC  v  Treharris RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Aberystwyth RFC  v  Milford Haven RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Bedlinog RFC  v  Barry RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Bethesda RFC  v  Denbigh (Dinbych) RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Blackwood RFC  v  Monmouth RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Brecon RFC  v  Rhiwbina RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Bridgend Sports Club RFC  v  Ammanford RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Brynamman RFC  v  Resolven RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Brynmawr RFC  v  Oakdale RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Burry Port RFC  v  Llangennech RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Cambrian Welfare RFC  v  Taffs Well RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Carmarthen Athletic RFC  v  Pembroke RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
COBRA  v  Pwllheli RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Cowbridge RFC  v  Cilfynydd RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Croesyceiliog RFC  v  Caldicot RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Dinas Powys RFC  v  Llanishen RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Dolgellau RFC  v  Bro Ffestiniog RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Dowlais RFC  v  Abergavenny RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Dunvant RFC  v  Nantyffyllon RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Felinfoel RFC  v  Pontyberem RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Fishguard and Goodwick RFC  v  Crymych RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Gilfach Goch RFC  v  Bonymaen RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Gorseinon RFC  v  Pontarddulais RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Kenfig Hill RFC  v  Heol y Cyw RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Kidwelly RFC  v  Tenby United RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Llandudno RFC  v  Caernarfon RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Llanelli Wanderers RFC  v  Mumbles RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Llangefni RFC  v  Bala RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Llantrisant RFC  v  Rhydyfelin RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Llantwit Fardre RFC  v  Abercwmboi RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Morriston RFC  v  Maesteg Celtic RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Nant Conwy RFC  v  Ruthin RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Nantgaredig RFC  v  Loughor RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Newbridge RFC  v  Blaenavon RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Newcastle Emlyn RFC  v  Yr Hendy
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Newport HSOB RFC  v  Caerphilly
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Penallta  v  Caerleon RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Penclawdd RFC  v  Whitland RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Pencoed RFC  v  Skewen RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Pontypool United RFC  v  Ynysddu RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Pyle RFC  v  Bridgend Athletic RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Risca RFC  v  Hartridge RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Rumney RFC  v  Abercynon RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Senghenydd RFC  v  Pill Harriers RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Seven Sisters RFC  v  Glynneath RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
St. Joseph's RFC  v  Porth Harlequins
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
St. Peters RFC  v  Mountain Ash RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Talywain RFC  v  Nelson RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Treorchy RFC  v  Builth Wells RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Tycroes RFC  v  Gowerton RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Waunarlwydd RFC  v  Birchgrove RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Ynysybwl RFC  v  Cwmbran RFC
Sat 21st Sep 1914:30
Ystradgynlais RFC  v  Tondu RFC
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM