The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2019-2020 - WRU Specsavers National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeNewbridge RFC12111036814222653146052
2UpBrynmawr RFC1090126911015933135041
3DownBrecon RFC981033412720746166040
4No changePenallta1170430516613942206236
5UpBedlinog RFC96031821235922132127
6DownPontypool United RFC1050525713212538123326
7DownBlaenavon RFC12507245291-4628384024
8UpNelson RFC10406187200-1325241219
9DownSenghenydd RFC13409188304-11619371219
10DownDowlais RFC10406124295-17111431017
11No changeRisca RFC110011113317-2041542022
12No changeMonmouth RFC11001186451-365969000
© 2020 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM