The Official Website of the WRU
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2017-2018 - WRU National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBrecon RFC4400190431472954020
2No changeBrynmawr RFC440014966832284020
3No changePenallta44009650461262018
4UpNelson RFC42029774231492111
5DownYnysybwl RFC420284172-8811242010
6DownPontypool United RFC3201795425128109
7UpAbertillery / Blaenau Gwent RF420279125-46614008
8DownRisca RFC4103105111-61215217
9DownCroesyceiliog RFC4103838301111127
10DownCaerleon RFC410378155-771023105
11No changeDowlais RFC400458110-52714022
12No changeBlaenavon RFC30034297-55413011
© 2017 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM