The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
National Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: SSE SWALEC Leagues
2019-2020 - WRU Specsavers National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeBrecon RFC76102638817537115031
2No changeNewbridge RFC761015496581971027
3No changeBrynmawr RFC550012559661472022
4No changePenallta74031961257125164222
5No changePontypool United RFC6303111941714101114
6UpBlaenavon RFC7304132170-3814232014
7DownSenghenydd RFC6204116137-2112161211
8DownBedlinog RFC42028764231261110
9No changeNelson RFC7205111149-3814170210
10No changeDowlais RFC42026285-23511008
11No changeRisca RFC500554137-83716011
12No changeMonmouth RFC700755262-207639000
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM