The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Principality Premiership: League Table
League Table: Principality Premiership
2019-2020 - Indigo Group Premiership
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeCardiff Rugby14120233321112243256155
2No changeCarmarthen Quins139133192299041265245
3UpAberavon139042932237034263443
4DownMerthyr15807316311538344541
5No changePontypridd158073253101535382438
6No changeRGC147073523223046415336
7No changeLlandovery126242712254633244335
8No changeSwansea12507189214-2522252325
9No changeNewport12408240258-1829324525
10No changeLlanelli13508249343-9432412123
11UpEbbw Vale143110251305-5425361621
12DownBridgend153012228415-18724541417
© 2020 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM