The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2018-2019 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changePontyclun RFC10901289128161452243
2No changeLlandaff North RFC11704323204119523335
3No changeSwansea Women640229281211461121
4No changeWhitland RFC8305223237-14383818
5No changePencoed RFC8305178293-115294817
6No changeCaernarfon RFC8305228290-62364716
7No changeGwernyfed RFC700749349-3009560
8No changePenybanc RFC0000000000
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM