The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2018-2019 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changePontyclun RFC121101419133286642353
2No changeLlandaff North RFC11704323204119523335
3No changeSwansea Women8602444100344701431
4UpCaernarfon RFC1050531130011494825
5DownWhitland RFC11407271358-87455723
6No changePencoed RFC12309207528-321348519
7No changeGwernyfed RFC800854406-35210640
8No changePenybanc RFC0000000000
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM