The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Women's Leagues: League Tables
League Tables: Women's National Leagues
2019-2020 - Women's National Leagues
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
Pts
1No changePontyclun RFC9702340131209542337
2No changeSwansea Women761033952287561030
3No changeLlandaff North RFC6411248115133381825
4No changePencoed RFC720586289-203164510
5No changeWhitland RFC410372175-10312295
6UpBonymaen Ladies510457190-1339325
7DownBurry Port Women600683273-19015433
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM