The Official Website of the WRU
Development Leagues
League Table: Welsh Schools & Colleges U18 League
2018-2019 - Welsh Schools & Colleges Under 18 league
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pr
Pts
1UpColeg Sir Gar1190245817128774231022.6783648
2UpColeg Y Cymoedd109013551172385416913.0341946
3DownYsgol Glantaf119023321481844822802.2432444
4No changeCardiff and Vale College119023191741454826701.8333343
5UpNeath Port Talbot College11605266252144139521.0555631
6DownLlandovery College12606234317-833449510.7381730
7DownColeg Gwent11605244247-33738410.98785429
8UpNewport High School114073191951244730341.635923
9DownWhitchurch High School12507238266-283440210.89473723
10No changeColeg Llandrillo12408215284-693245410.75704221
11No changeColeg Sir Benfro / Pembs Coll10208212389-1773460510.54498714
12No changeBridgend College11209193377-1842958300.51193611
13No changeGower College11101060508-4481076100.118115
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM