The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Development Leagues
League Table: Welsh Schools & Colleges U18 League
2019-2020 - Welsh Schools & Colleges Under 18 league
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pr
Pts
1No changeColeg Y Cymoedd1211104071102976115903.755
2UpColeg Gwent1211013691372325717802.6934352
3DownCardiff and Vale College129124321253076718923.45649
4DownColeg Sir Gar1291242513828769221003.0797148
5No changeYsgol Glantaf128133282211074535601.4841640
6No changeWhitchurch High School127053562191375534711.6255736
7No changeColeg Llandrillo12516252337-854252600.74777428
8UpGower College12327218327-1093453400.66666720
9DownLlandovery College12309290328-384550430.88414619
10DownNeath Port Talbot College12309243422-1793968520.57582919
11No changeBridgend College12318139379-2402059100.36675515
12No changeColeg Sir Benfro / Pembs Coll121011155551-3962384210.2813077
13No changeNewport High School121011161481-3202474110.3347196
© 2020 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM