The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Development Leagues
League Table: Welsh Schools & Colleges U18 League
2018-2019 - Welsh Schools & Colleges Under 18 league
Pos

Team
Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pr
Pts
1No changeColeg Sir Gar12100248917131879231122.8596553
2No changeColeg Y Cymoedd11100140212228061171013.2950851
3No changeYsgol Glantaf1210023841532315623902.509849
4No changeCardiff and Vale College1210023881792095927802.167648
5No changeNeath Port Talbot College12606285318-334449520.89622631
6No changeLlandovery College12606234317-833449510.7381730
7No changeColeg Gwent12606244278-343743410.87769829
8UpNewport High School125073852141715733441.7990728
9DownWhitchurch High School12507238266-283440210.89473723
10No changeColeg Llandrillo12408215284-693245410.75704221
11No changeColeg Sir Benfro / Pembs Coll122010222505-2833678510.43960414
12No changeBridgend College122010198429-2313066300.46153811
13No changeGower College11101060508-4481076100.118115
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM