The Official Website of the WRU
WRU Youth Cup
Results & Fixtures: Youth Bowl
DateTimeHomeScoreAway
September 2018
Sat 29th Sep 1814:25Briton Ferry RFC22 - 8Bridgend Sports Club RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:25Llanishen RFC I50 - 14Llanharan RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:25Machen RFC I  v  Pill Harriers RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:25Newbridge Youth II29 - 3Risca RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:25Pentyrch RFC  v  Fairwater RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Aberavon Green Stars RFC17 - 20Nantymoel RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Barry RFC  v  Rhiwbina RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Bro Ffestiniog RFC23 - 15Holyhead RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Chepstow RFC  v  Croesyceiliog RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Cwmavon RFC48 - 14Kenfig Hill RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Cwmgors RFC3 - 55Resolven RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Dunvant Youth  v  Waunarlwydd RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Gorseinon RFC21 - 40Vardre RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Gowerton RFC  v  South Gower Youth RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Llangennech RFC  v  Aberystwyth RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Mold RFC22 - 5Llangefni RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30New Dock Stars RFC  v  Furnace United RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Porth Harlequins RFC  v  Llantwit Fardre RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Porthcawl RFC64 - 12Cardigan RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Tenby United RFC50 - 0Milford Haven RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Treharris RFC  v  Bedwas RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Whiteheads RFC17 - 19Rhymney RFC
Sat 29th Sep 1814:30Ynysowen Youth RFC  v  Tonyrefail RFC
October 2018
Sat 27th Oct 1814:25Aberdare Youth II19 - 14Porth Harlequins RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:25Croesyceiliog RFC22 - 0Newbridge Youth II
Sat 27th Oct 1814:25Nantymoel RFC0 - 32Maesteg RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:25Resolven RFC29 - 17Briton Ferry RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:25Tonna RFC0 - 52Porthcawl RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:25Treharris RFC17 - 21Ynysowen Youth RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:25Vardre RFC12 - 61Cwmavon RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Dunvant Youth  v  Loughor RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Furnace United RFC19 - 24Gowerton RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Llanishen RFC I52 - 7Dinas Powys RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Machen RFC I53 - 21Rhymney RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Newtown RFC12 - 22Aberystwyth RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Pentyrch RFC26 - 7Rhiwbina RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Rhyl and District RFC  v  Bro Ffestiniog RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30Shotton Steel Youth  v  Mold RFC
Sat 27th Oct 1814:30St Clears RFC  v  Tenby United RFC
November 2018
Sat 24th Nov 1814:30Mold RFC3 - 57Tenby United RFC
December 2018
Sat 1st Dec 1814:30Aberystwyth RFC27 - 14Maesteg RFC
Sat 1st Dec 1814:30Gowerton RFC7 - 41Resolven RFC
Sat 1st Dec 1814:30Newbridge Youth II  v  Ynysowen Youth RFC
Sat 1st Dec 1814:30Pentyrch RFC48 - 0Bro Ffestiniog RFC
Sat 1st Dec 1814:30Porthcawl RFC22 - 12Machen RFC I
Sat 8th Dec 1814:25Aberdare Youth II12 - 15Llanishen RFC I
Sat 8th Dec 1814:30Loughor RFC10 - 19Cwmavon RFC
February 2019
Sat 16th Feb 1914:30Aberystwyth RFC  v  Cwmavon RFC
Sat 16th Feb 1914:30Llanishen RFC I  v  Tenby United RFC
Sat 16th Feb 1914:30Resolven RFC  v  Porthcawl RFC
Sat 16th Feb 1914:30Ynysowen Youth RFC  v  Pentyrch RFC
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd and Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM