The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Celtic Cup
Celtic Cup Tables
2019-2020 - Celtic Cup
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster A44001998511431134020
2No changeUlster A43011241051917154016
3No changeConnacht Eagles4301115981713142014
4UpScarlets A4202139134520193112
5DownDragons A410312111471915329
6UpOspreys A411282120-381117006
7DownCardiff Blues A410378139-611219206
8DownMunster A401378141-631021002
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM