The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Celtic Cup
Celtic Cup Tables
2019-2020 - Celtic Cup
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster A770035114021155227035
2No changeUlster A75021981702828235025
3No changeConnacht Eagles75021911692224243023
4No changeScarlets A74032171942329284222
5No changeDragons A7205205236-3130345215
6No changeMunster A7214165206-4122313013
7No changeOspreys A7115133229-961932208
8No changeCardiff Blues A7106109225-1161730217
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM