The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness PRO14
Guinness PRO14 Table
2018-2019 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpGlasgow Warriors171205483322161653911261
2DownMunster Rugby17120547227319964348258
3UpConnacht Rugby179083973267150465647
4DownCardiff Blues179083903345647436547
5No changeOspreys17809316340-2436403439
6No changeToyota Cheetahs176110411502-9161677336
7No changeZebre Rugby Club173014232536-30431715118

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby171502597277320853511172
2No changeBenetton Rugby1710163803275351435350
3No changeUlster Rugby171025358355346444149
4UpScarlets179084073753252435445
5DownEdinburgh Rugby178093663501644485542
6UpIsuzu Southern Kings172015316580-26444845720
7DownDragons174013254482-22828670319
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM