The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness PRO14
Guinness PRO14 Table
2018-2019 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeGlasgow Warriors4301132983418123015
2UpOspreys4301103861713111013
3UpConnacht Rugby420210177241191211
4DownMunster Rugby420211075351682010
5DownZebre Rugby Club42027688-1210112010
6No changeCardiff Blues410311899191213239
7No changeToyota Cheetahs401377175-981125204

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpLeinster Rugby430113772651983116
2DownUlster Rugby431011288241191015
3No changeScarlets42029498-411101110
4No changeBenetton Rugby420287107-201112109
5UpDragons420270100-30815019
6UpSouthern Kings410383115-321114217
8DownEdinburgh Rugby41036688-22611026
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM