The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Regions League & Pool Tables: Guinness PRO14
Guinness PRO14 Table
2019-2020 - GUINNESS PRO14
Conference A
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeLeinster Rugby6600220721483295029
2No changeUlster Rugby64021671373021183120
3No changeToyota Cheetahs63032031277628153217
4No changeGlasgow Warriors63031381112720142115
5No changeDragons6204115180-651425109
6No changeOspreys610579175-96922116
7No changeZebre Rugby Club600667212-145930112

Conference B
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeMunster Rugby65011691204921114024
2UpScarlets65011411172418131021
3UpEdinburgh Rugby6402165986720132119
4DownConnacht Rugby64021441113319153019
5No changeBenetton Rugby6204123163-4014201312
6No changeCardiff Blues6204122136-1413141110
7No changeIsuzu Southern Kings6105110204-941130026
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM