The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Wales Tables: Six Nations Rugby
Six Nations Championship Table
2017-2018 - Six Nations
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeIreland5500160827820113026
2No changeWales5302119833613112115
3UpScotland5302101128-2711141013
4No changeFrance52031089414860311
5DownEngland520310292101491110
6No changeItaly500592203-1111227011
© 2018 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM