The Official Website of the WRU
:: ::
Wales Tables: Women's 6 Nations
Women's 6 Nations Championship Table
2018-2019 - Women's Six Nations
Pos


Pl
W
D
L
PF
PA
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeEngland Women5500278452334575028
2UpItaly Women531191104-1312163017
3DownFrance Women53021781027629164016
4UpWales Women521259126-678221011
5DownIreland Women510478156-781324217
6No changeScotland Women500537188-151729011
© 2019 Content © Welsh Rugby Union Ltd, Statistics © SFMS Ltd, Photography © Huw Evans Agency Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM